Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
9 Mm Block Board
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Melamine Faced Board
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Patch Panel
  • Sliding Patch Panel
  • We supply APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel .Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
18 mm Block Board
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
25mm Blockboard
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • We supply FPP11 - 4U 288F Rack Mount Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Furniture Block Board
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mirror Polished Stainless Steel Sculpture
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FRP Square Sculpture
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Votive Glass Candle Holder
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FRP Flowerpot Sculpture
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Large Mirror Polished Stainless Steel Sculpture
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Colorful Restaurant Dinner Plate
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ceramic Hotel Dinner Plates
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blue Mosaic Glass Beads Votive Candle Holder
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Urban Stainless Steel Sculpture
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FRP Landscape Sculpture
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Soccer Ball Shape Drawstring Bag
  • Soccer Ball Shape Drawstring Bag
  • Made of high quality 210D Polyester and features adjustable soft black shoulder strap doubles as drawstring closure. A great giveawy for any sport activities and promotion.
  • Promosmart Inc.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Porcelain Gold Rim Dinner Plate
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   48   49   Next»   All 969 tips / 49 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0518-8580365
 
newProducts